TIMETABLE

PRESCHOOL
MONDAY
20M1 1.5-2.5yrs Jazz, Ballet, Tumbling 9.15am to 10am Jess
20M2 2.5-4yr Jazz, Ballet, Tumbling 10am to 11am Jess
20M3  4-5yr Jazz, Ballet & Tumbling 11am to 12pm Jess
TUESDAY
20T1 2.5-4yr Jazz, Ballet, Tumbling 9.30am to 10.15am Sam
20T2 4-5yr Jazz, Ballet, Tumbling 10.15am to 11.15am Sam
WEDNESDAY
20W1 Mini Breakers Boys only hip hop 1.30pm to 2pm Sam
20W2 4-5yr Jazz, Ballet, Tap 2pm to 3pm Sam
THURSDAY
20TH1 4-5yr Jazz, Ballet, Tumbling 9.30am to 10.30am Laura
20TH2 2.5-4yr Jazz, Ballet 10.30am to 11.15am Laura
SATURDAY
20S2 2.5-4yr Jazz, Ballet & Tumbling 9am to 10am Kara
20S1 4-5r Jazz, Ballet & Tap 9.30am to 10.30am Leticia
7YRS AND UNDER
MONDAY
20M4 7&U Jazz, Ballet, Tumbling 4.30pm-5.30pm Rebekah
TUESDAY
20T5 Acrobatics Beginner 4pm to 4.45pm Rebekah
THURSDAY
20TH3 7&U Tap 4.15pm to 4.45pm Georgia
20TH4 7&U Ballet & Jazz 4.45pm to 5.30pm Georgia
FRIDAY
20F1 7&U Jazz & Ballet 4.15pm to 5pm Sam
20F2 Acrobatics Beginner 5pm to 5.45pm Sam
SATURDAY
20S3 7&U Tap 10am to 10.30am Kara
20S4 7&U Jazz & Ballet 10.30am to 11.15am Kara
20S5 7&U Musical Theatre 11.30am to 12.15pm Georgina
10YRS AND UNDER
MONDAY
20M7 10&U Tap 4pm to 4.30pm Rebekah
20M8 10&U Jazz 4.30pm to 5.15pm Georgina
20M9 10&U Hiphop 5.30pm to 6.15pm Pamela
20M10 10&U Ballet 6.15pm to 7pm Georgina
TUESDAY
20T5 Acrobatics Beginner 4pm to 4.45pm Rebekah
20T3 10&U Hiphop Advanced 5pm to 5.45pm Rebekah
20T4 10&U Contemporary 5.45pm to 6.30pm Leticia
WEDNESDAY
20W3 10&U Ballet Advanced 4pm to 4.45pm Leticia
20W4 10&U Jazz Advanced 4.45pm to 5.30pm Leticia
20W5 10&U Tap Advanced 5.30pm to 6.15pm Leticia
20W6 10&U Musical Theatre Advanced 6.45pm to 7.45pm Georgina
20W10 Glee Club (group singing) 7.45pm to 8.30pm Georgina
FRIDAY
20F2 Acrobatics Beginner 5pm to 5.45pm Sam
20F3 Acrobatics Intermediate 5.45pm to 6.45pm Sam
20F4 Boys Hiphop/Breakdance 6.45pm to 7.30pm Sam
SATURDAY
20S6 10&U Musical Theatre 9.30am to 10.30am Georgina
20S7 10&U Ballet 10.30am to 11.15am Leticia
20S9 10&U Jazz 11.15am to 12pm Kara
20S8 10&U Tap 12pm to 12.45pm Kara
12YRS AND UNDER
TUESDAY
20T5 Acrobatics Beginner 4pm to 4.45pm Rebekah
20T6 12&U Jazz Advanced 4.15pm to 5pm Alarni
20T7 12&U Ballet Advanced 5pm to 5.45pm Bronwyn
20T8 12&U Contemporary Advanced 5.45pm to 6.30pm Rebekah
WEDNESDAY
20W9 12&U Musical Theatre 5.45pm to 6.45pm Georgina
20W8 12&U Jazz 7pm to 7.45pm Leticia
20W7 12&U Tap 7.45pm to 8.30pm Leticia
20W10 Glee Club (group singing) 7.45pm to 8.30pm Georgina
20W15 Strength & Conditioning 8.30pm to 9.30pm Julie
THURSDAY
20TH5 12&U Ballet 4pm to 4.45pm Annelise
20TH6 12&U Contemporary 4.45pm to 5.30pm Annelise
20TH7 12&U Hiphop 5.30pm to 6.15pm Annelise
20TH8 12/14 Stretch & Technique 6.30pm to 7.30pm Annelise
FRIDAY
20F2 Acrobatics Beginner 5pm to 5.45pm Sam
20F3 Acrobatics Intermediate 5.45pm to 6.45pm Sam
20F4 Boys Hiphop/Breakdance 6.45pm to 7.30pm Sam
20F7 Acrobatics Advanced 7.30pm to 8.30pm Sam
14YRS AND UNDER
MONDAY
20M11 14&U Jazz Advanced 5.15pm to 6.15pm Georgina
20M12 14&U Contemporary Advanced 6.15pm to 7.00pm Pamela
20M13 14&U Hiphop Advanced 7.45pm to 8.30pm Andy
20M16 Classical Character/National 8.45pm to 9.30pm Georgina
TUESDAY
20T5 Acrobatics Beginner 4pm to 4.45pm Rebekah
20T9 14&U Ballet 4pm to 5pm Bronwyn
20T11 14&U Hiphop 4.45pm(or 5pm) to 5.30pm Alarni
WEDNESDAY
20W11 14&U Musical Theatre 4.45pm to 5.45pm Georgina
20W13 14&U Tap 6.15pm to 7pm Leticia
20W12 14&U Ballet Advanced 7.30pm to 8.30pm Bronwyn
20W10 Glee Club (group singing) 7.45pm to 8.30pm Georgina
20W15 Strength & Conditioning 8.30pm to 9.30pm Julie
THURSDAY
20TH8 12/14 Stretch & Technique 6.30pm to 7.30pm Annelise
20TH9 Beginner Pointe 7.30pm to 8.30pm Leticia
FRIDAY
20PT Performance Team 4.30pm to 6.15pm Jason
20F2 Acrobatics Beginner 5pm to 5.45pm Sam
20F3 Acrobatics Intermediate 5.45pm to 6.45pm Sam
20F4 Boys Hiphop/Breakdance 6.45pm to 7.30pm Sam
20F5 14&U Jazz 6.45pm to 7.45pm Jason
20F6 14&U Contemporary 7.45pm to 8.30pm Jason
20F7 Acrobatics Advanced 7.30pm to 8.30pm Sam
16YRS AND UNDER
MONDAY
20M14 16&U Hiphop 5.45pm to 6.45pm Andy
20M15 16&U Jazz Advanced 7.00pm to 8.00pm Pamela
20M18 16/Open Commercial Jazz 7.45pm to 8.45pm Georgina
20M16 Classical Character/National 8.45pm to 9.30pm Georgina
TUESDAY
20T11 16&U Ballet 6.30pm to 7.30pm Bronwyn
20T13 16&U Jazz 7.30pm to 8.30pm Alarni
20T12 16&U Contemporary 8.30pm to 9.30pm Rebekah
WEDNESDAY
20W10 Glee Club (group singing) 7.45pm to 8.30pm Georgina
20W14 16&U Ballet Advanced 8.30pm to 9.30pm Bronwyn
20W15 Strength & Conditioning 8.30pm to 9.30pm Julie
20W19 16/Open Musical Theatre 8.30pm to 9.30pm Georgina
THURSDAY
20TH10 16&U Pointe 4.30pm to 5.30pm Leticia
20TH13 16&U Contemporary Advanced 5.30pm to 6.30pm Sarah
20TH11 16&U Tap 6.30pm to 7.30pm Leticia
20TH9 Beginner Pointe 7.30pm to 8.30pm Leticia
20TH12 16/Open Stretch & Technique Class 8.30pm to 9.30pm Annelise
FRIDAY
20PT Performance Team 4.30pm to 5.30pm Jason
20F3 Acrobatics Intermediate 5.45pm to 6.45pm Sam
20F7 Acrobatics Advanced 7.30pm to 8.30pm Sam
20PT Performance Team – Lyrical Various Jason
Exams 16/Open Exams Various Louise
OPEN
MONDAY
20M17 Open Hiphop Advanced 6.45pm to 7.45pm Andy
20M18 16/Open Commercial Jazz 7.45pm to 8.45pm Georgina
20M19 Open Hiphop 8.30pm to 9.30pm Andy
20M16 Classical Character/National 8.45pm to 9.30pm Georgina
TUESDAY
20T15 Open Jazz 5.30pm to 6.30pm Alarni
20T14 Open Ballet 6.30pm to 7.30pm Alarni
20T16 Open Tap 7.30pm to 8.30pm Rebekah
WEDNESDAY
20W17 Open Pointe 4.30pm to 5.30pm Sam
20W16 Open Contemporary 5.30pm to 6.30pm Sam
20W18 Open Ballet Advanced 6.30pm to 7.30pm Bronwyn
20W10 Glee Club (group singing) 7.45pm to 8.30pm Georgina
20W15 Strength & Conditioning 8.30pm to 9.30pm Julie
20W19 16/Open Musical Theatre 8.30pm to 9.30pm Georgina
THURSDAY
20TH17 Open Tap Advanced 5.30pm to 6.30pm Leticia
20TH14 Open Jazz Advanced 6.30pm to 7.30pm Sarah
20TH15 Open Contemporary Advanced 7.30pm to 8.30pm Sarah
20TH16 Open Jazz 8.30pm to 9.30pm Sarah
20TH9 Beginner Pointe 7.30pm to 8.30pm Leticia
20TH12 16/Open Stretch & Technique Class 8.30pm to 9.30pm Annelise
FRIDAY
20F3 Acrobatics Intermediate 5.45pm to 6.45pm Sam
20F7 Acrobatics Advanced 7.30pm to 8.30pm Sam
Exams 16/Open Exams Various Louise
ADULTS
MONDAY
20M20 Adult Hiphop 8.00pm to 8.45pm Pamela
20M21 Adult Jazz/Lyrical Intermediate/Advanced 8.45pm to 9.30pm Pamela
TUESDAY
20T17 Adult Ballet 7.30pm to 8.30pm Bronwyn
20T18 Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 8.30pm to 9.30pm Leticia
THURSDAY
20TH19 Adult Beginner Jazz 7.30pm to 8.30pm Annelise
20TH18 Adult Tap Beginner 8.30pm to 9.30pm Leticia
HEALESVILLE
MONDAY
20HM1 5&U Jazz & Ballet 4pm to 4.45pm Leticia
20HM2 10&U Jazz & Ballet 4.45pm to 5.45pm Leticia
20HM3 12/14yr Tap 5.45pm to 6.30pm Leticia
20HM4 12/14yr Jazz 6.30pm to 7.15pm Leticia
20HM5 12/14yr Ballet 7.15pm to 8pm Leticia
TUESDAY
20HT3 7/10yr Jazz & Ballet 4.30pm to 5.30pm Jess
20HT4 Acrobatics Beginner 5.30pm to 6.15pm Jess
20HT5 12/14yr Contemporary 6.15pm to 7.00pm Jess
20HT6 12/14yr Hiphop 7.00pm to 7.45pm Jess
WANDIN NORTH
WEDNESDAY
20WN1 9-13yr Ballet 4.30pm to 5.15pm Jess
20WN2 9-13yr Jazz 5.15pm to 6.15pm Jess
20WN3 9-13yr Hiphop 7.00pm to 7.45pm Jess
20WN4 9-13yr Contemporary 6.15pm to 7pm Jess