2018 Timetable

BELLA BALLERINA CLASSES – KILSYTH

BB1 Boppers Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Mon 9.30am to 10.15am Hayley

BB2 Bunnies Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Mon 10.30-11.15am Hayley

BB3 Butterflies ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Mon 11.30-12.30pm Hayley

BB4 Bunnies Ballet, Jazz, Tap Tues 10-10.45am Sara

BB5 Bunnies Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Tues 11-11.45am Sara

BB6 Butterflies Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Thurs 9.30-10.15am Jess

BB7 Boppers Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Thurs 10.30-11.15am Jess

BB8 Bunnies Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Thurs 11.30-12.15pm Jess

BB9 Bunnies Ballet, Jazz, Tumbling Fri 10-10.45am Kara

 

BELLA BALLERINA CLASSES – RINGWOOD – SATURDAY

BB11 Boppers Ballet, Jazz, Tap Sat 8.30-9.15am Natalie

BB12 Bunnies Ballet, Jazz, Tap Sat 9.30-10.15am Natalie

 

MONDAY – KILSYTH
M1 Mummy and Me Toddler Dance Mon 10am to 10.30am Jess
M2 3-4yr Level 1 Jazz & Ballet Mon 10.30am to 11.15am Jess
M3 4-5yr Level 2 Jazz & Ballet Mon 11.15am to 12pm Jess
M4 5-7yr Level 1-2 Tap Mon 4pm to 4.30pm Laura E
M5 5-7yr Level 1-2 Jazz Mon 4.30pm to 5pm Laura E
M6 5-7yr Level 1-2 Ballet Mon 5pm to 5.30pm Laura E
M7 7-9yr Level 1-2 Contemporary Mon 4.15pm to 5pm Rebekah
M8 7-9yr Level 1-2 Jazz Mon 5pm to 5.45pm Jason
M9 7-9yr Level 1-2 Ballet Mon 5.45pm to 6.30pm Laura E
M10 7-9yr Level 1-2 Hiphop Mon 6.30pm to 7.15pm Laura E
M11 11-13yr Level 3 Contemporary Mon 4.15pm to 5pm Jason
M12 11-13yr Level 4 Jazz Mon 5.45pm to 6.45pm Jason
M13 11-13yr Level 3 Hiphop Mon 6.45pm to 7.30pm Pamela
M23 VCE Dance Mon 5.30pm to 6pm Louise
M17 13-15yr Jazz Level 2 Mon 7.15pm to 8.15pm Laura E
M18 13-18yr Ballet Level 1-2 Mon 8.45pm to 9.30pm Jason
M16 13-16yr Hiphop Level 3-4 Monday 5pm to 5.45pm Rebekah
M19 14-16yr Lyrical Level 3-4 Mon 5.45pm to 6.45pm Pamela
M20 14-16yr Jazz Level 4 Mon 6.45pm to 7.45pm Jason
M21 13-16yrrContemporary Level 3 Mon 7.45pm to 8.45pm Jason
M14 16-19yr Hiphop Level 3-4 Mon 7.30pm to 8.15pm Pamela
M15 16-19yr Level 4 Jazz Mon 8.15pm to 9.30pm Pamela
M22 Adult Jazz Mon 8.15pm to 9.15pm Laura E

TUESDAY – KILSYTH
T1 5-7yr Level 1-2 Hiphop Tues 4.15pm to 4.45pm Ellie
T2 6-7yr Level 3 Jazz Tues 4.45pm to 5.15pm Kate
T3 6-7yr Level 3 Ballet Tues 5.15pm to 5.45pm Kate
T4 9-10yr Level 3 Ballet Tues 4pm to 4.45pm Jason
T5 9-10yr Level 3 Jazz Tues 4.45pm to 5.30pm Ellie
T6 9-10yr Level 3 Tap Tues 5.45pm to 6.30pm Kate
T7 9-10yr Level 2-3 Hiphop Tues 6.30pm to 7.15pm Ellie
T8 8-13yr Boys Jazz/Funk Tues 4.45pm to 5.30pm Jason
T9 11-18yr Level 1-2 Acro Tues 4pm to 4.45pm Kate
T14 13-18yr Level 2-3 Ballet Tues 6.30pm to 7.30pm Bronwyn
T15 13-15yr Tap Level 2-3 Tues 7.30pm to 8.30pm Kate
T16 13-16yr Contemporary Level 2 Tues 8.30pm to 9.30pm Jason
T11 15-16yr Jazz Level 3 Tues 5.30pm to 6.30pm Jason
T19 16-19yr Lyrical Tues 5.30pm to 6.30pm Ellie
T17 16-19yr Level 4 Ballet Tues 7.30pm to 8.30pm Bronwyn
T10 16-19yr Level 3 Contemporary Tues 8.30pm to 9.30pm Kate
T12 17-19yr Tap Level 3 Tues 6.30pm to 7.30pm Kate
T13 17-19yr Jazz Level 2-3 Tues 7.30pm to 8.30pm Jason

WEDNESDAY – KILSYTH
W20 3-4yr Level 1 Jazz and Ballet Wed 11.15am to 12pm Sam
W19 4-5yr Level 2 Jazz & Ballet Wed 1pm to 1.45pm Sam
W1 6-7yr Level 3 Jazz & Ballet Wed 4pm to 5pm TBC
W2 6-7yr Level 2 Tap Wed 5pm to 5.30pm TBC
W3 7-8yr Level 2 Tap Wed 4.15pm to 5pm TBC
W4 7-8yr Level 2 Jazz Wed 5pm to 5.45pm TBC
W5 7-8yr Level 2 Ballet Wed 5.45pm to 6.30pm TBC
W8 9-10yr Level 4 Tap Wed 4pm to 4.45pm Letica
W9 9-10yr Level 4 Jazz Wed 4.45pm to 5.30pm Leticia
W10 9-10yr Level 4 Ballet Wed 5.30pm to 6.15pm Leticia
W6 11-13yr Level 4 Ballet Wed 5.30pm to 6.30pm Bronwyn
W7 11-13yr Level 4 Tap Wed 6.30pm to 7.15pm Leticia
W11 11-13yr Pre-Troupe Technique Wed 7.15pm to 8pm Louise
W12 13-16ys Ballet Level 2-3 Wed 6.30pm to 7.30pm Bronwyn
W16 14-16yr Stretch, Strengthen & Condition level 3-4 Wed 6.15pm to 7.15pm Julie
W13 14-17yr Tap Level 3-4 Wed 7.30pm to 8.30pm Leticia
W14 14-16yr Ballet Level 4 Wed 8.30pm to 9.30pm Bronwyn
W15 18yr+ Experienced Casual Ballet Wed 7.30pm to 8.30pm Bronwyn
W21 Adult Fitness Wed 12pm to 1pm Sam
W17 Pilates Wed 8.30pm to 9.30pm Julie
W18 Adult Tap Wed 8.30pm to 9.30pm Leticia

THURSDAY – KILSYTH
Th16 3-4yr Level 1 Jazz & Ballet Thurs 11.15am to 12pm Kara
Th2 3-5yr lvl 1-2 Tap Thurs 10.45am to 11.15am Kara
Th1 4-5yr Level 2 Jazz & Ballet Thurs 10am to 10.45am Kara
Th3 9-10yr Level 3 Hiphop Thurs 4pm to 4.45pm Pamela
th4 9-10yr Level 2-3 Contemporary Thurs 4.45pm to 5.30pm Pamela
Th7 11-12yr Level 2-3 Tap Thurs 5pm to 5.45pm Leticia
Th6 11-13yr Level 3 Jazz Thurs 4pm to 5pm Brett
th5 11-12yr Level 2-3 Ballet Thurs 5.45pm to 6.45pm Leticia
th9 11-12yr Level 1-2 Ccontemporary Thurs 6.45pm to 7.30pm Ellie
Th17 Junior Troupe Thurs 5.45pm to 7.15pm Pamela
Th10 13-16yr Jazz Level 3-4 Thurs 8.30pm to 9.30pm Ellie
Th11 14-17yr Pointe Level 2 Thurs 4pm to 5pm Leticia
Th12 14-16yr Contemporary Level 4 Thurs 5pm to 6pm Brett
Th8 14-16yr Pointe Level 1 Thurs 7.30pm to 8.30pm Leticia
Th13 Senior Troupe Thurs 6pm to 7.30pm Brett
Th14 16-19yr Level 4 Contemporary Thurs 7.30pm to 8.30pm Brett
Th15 16-19yr Pointe Level 3 Thurs 8.30pm to 9.30pm Leticia
Th18 18yr+ Experienced Casual Lyrical Thurs 7.30pm to 8.30pm Ellie
Th19 18yr+ Experienced Casual Jazz Thurs 8.30pm to 9.30pm Brett

FRIDAY – KILSYTH
F1 4-6yr Level 1-2 Jazz & Ballet Fri 4pm to 4.45pm Sam
F2 5-10yr Level 1-2 Acro Fri 4.45pm to 5.30pm Sam
F5 8-13yr Level 1-2 Musical Theatre Fri 4.30pm to 5.30pm Georgina
F3 8-13 yr Boys Hiphop/Break Fri 5.30pm to 6.15pm Sam
F6 11-12yr Level 1-2 Jazz Fri 5.30pm to 6.15pm Georgina
F4 11-12yr Level 1-2 Hiphop Fri 6.15pm to 7pm Sam
F7 14-16yr Level 1-2 Musical Theatre Fri 6.15pm to 7.15pm Georgina

SATURDAY – KILSYTH
S1 3-5yr Level 1-2 Jazz & Ballet Sat 10.30am to 11.15am Laura F
S2 6-7yr Level 1-2 Jazz & Ballet Sat 11.30am to 12.30pm Laura F
S3 6-10yr Level 1 Musical Theatre Sat 12.30pm to 1.30pm Georgina
S6 8-10yr Level 2-3 Ballet Sat 10.15am to 11am Georgina
S5 8-10yr Level 2-3 Jazz Sat 11am to 11.45am Georgina
S4 8-10yr Level 3 Tap Sat 11.45am to 12.30pm Georgina

MONDAY – MOOROOLBARK
Mr1 3-5yr Jazz & Ballet Mon 4.15pm to 5pm Alex
Mr2 6-8yr Jazz & Ballet Mon 5pm to 6pm Alex

MONDAY – HEALESVILLE
H1 8-10yr Jazz & Ballet Mon 4pm to 5pm Leticia
H2 8-13yr Tap Mon 5pm to 5.45pm Leticia
H3 8-13yr Contemporary Mon 5.45pm to 6.30pm Leticia
H4 11-13yr Jazz Mon 6.30pm to 7.15pm Leticia
H5 11-13yr Ballet Mon 7.15pm to 8pm Leticia

TUESDAY- HEALESVILLE
H6 3-5yr Jazz & Ballet Tues 4pm to 4.45pm Jess
H7 6-7yr Jazz & Ballet Tues 4.45pm to 5.45pm Jess
H8 8-13yr Hiphop Tues 5.45pm to 6.30pm Jess
H9 11-16yr Contemporary Tues 6.30pm to 7.15pm Jess
H10 14-18yr Jazz & Tap Tues 7.15pm to 8.30pm Jess

WEDNESDAY – WANDIN NORTH
Wn2 6-10yr Tap Wed 4.30pm to 5.00pm Jess
Wn3 8-10yr Jazz Wed 5.00pm to 5.45pm Jess
Wn4 8-10yr Ballet Wed 5.45pm to 6.15pm Jess
Wn5 8-13yr Hiphop Wed 6.15pm to 6.45pm Jess
Wn6 11-13yr Jazz Wed 6.45pm to 7.30pm Jess